Scheda Libreria
Libramente
Libramente caffè letterario
Via Pio XI, 60
84125 Salerno
Provincia:
Salerno
10:00 - 21:00
Libri
Arianna Gasbarro
Miraggi
12.00
Arianna Gasbarro
Miraggi
12.00
Elvio Calderoni
Miraggi
13.50
Elvio Calderoni
Miraggi
13.90
Eric Gobetti
Miraggi
15.00
Filippo Sottile
Miraggi
12.00
Giorgio Pirazzini
Miraggi
13.00
Luca Ragagnin
Miraggi
12.00
Silvia Lombardo
Miraggi
12.00
Stefano Sgambati
Miraggi
14.90
Rosella Lomanto
Miraggi
12.00
Alessandro Cinquegrani
Miraggi
12.50
Riccardo Pessione
Miraggi
14.90
Paolo Agrati
Miraggi
12.00
Marco Giacosa
Miraggi
12.00
Guido Catalano
Miraggi
12.00
Giuseppe Ottomano
Miraggi
15.00
Andrea "pelo" Di Giorgio
Miraggi
12.00
Federico Sirianni
Miraggi
20.00
Anna Maria Bracale Ceruti
Miraggi
15.00
Luca Tramontin
Miraggi
14.00
Enza Crivelli
uovonero
18.00
Bettina Obrecht
uovonero
12.50
Nora Raleigh Baskin
uovonero
14.00
Enza Crivelli
uovonero
16.00
Isabella C. Felline
uovonero
16.00
Roberta Angeletti
uovonero
16.00
Clare Sainsbury
uovonero
16.00
Siobhan Dowd
uovonero
14.00
Fabrizio Silei
uovonero
16.00
Alfonso Maria Petrosino
Miraggi
10.00
BRUNO FURCAS-ANDREA COSSU
Arkadia Editore
8.50
MICHELE PIO LEDDA
Arkadia Editore
15.00
GIAMPAOLO CASSITTA
Arkadia Editore
14.00
ROSA VENTRELLA
Arkadia Editore
17.00
PIERO ISGRO'
Arkadia Editore
16.00
DANIELE CONGIU
Arkadia Editore
16.50
VALENTINA NERI
Arkadia Editore
15.00
NUCCIO FRANCO
Arkadia Editore
15.00
FABRIZIO DE MARIA
Arkadia Editore
16.00
PIERLUIGI TOMBETTI
Arkadia Editore
17.00
MASSIMO SPIGA
Arkadia Editore
15.00
GIUSEPPE LUIGI NONNIS
Arkadia Editore
20.00
ROMINA CASAGRANDE
Arkadia Editore
15.00
PIERO ISGRO'
Arkadia Editore
16.00
PICO DI TRAPANI
Arkadia Editore
14.00
PIERLUIGI TOMBETTI
Arkadia Editore
16.50
MASSIMO SPIGA
Arkadia Editore
15.00
PAOLA MUSA
Arkadia Editore
14.00
AGOSTINO PALMISANO
Arkadia Editore
14.00
GREGORIO LEON
Arkadia Editore
16.50
NILO ZANARDI
Arkadia Editore
17.00
ILARIO CARTA
Arkadia Editore
15.00
GIULIA CLARKSON
Arkadia Editore
16.00
NICK FURY
Arkadia Editore
16.00
PIERLUIGI TOMBETTI
Arkadia Editore
17.00
Chiara Moretti
Miraggi
15.00
Antonietta Usardi
Dalia
14.00
Ugo di San Vittore
Armillaria Edizioni
12.00
Arnaldo da Villanova
Armillaria Edizioni
12.00
Théodose Burette
Armillaria Edizioni
12.00
KIM PAFFENROTH
Nero Press Edizioni
13.00
ELEONORA ROSSETTI
Nero Press Edizioni
17.00
FRATELLI GRIMM
Nero Press Edizioni
6.50
LISA BIGGI
Nero Press Edizioni
6.50
MICHAEL LAIMO
Nero Press Edizioni
8.00
Restif de La Bretonne
Corrimano Edizioni
15.00
Sonia Caporossi
Corrimano Edizioni
10.00
Emiliano Ereddia
Corrimano Edizioni
15.00
AA. VV.
Corrimano Edizioni
12.00
Sherwood Anderson
Corrimano Edizioni
10.00
Vsevolod M. Garsin
Corrimano Edizioni
10.00
Ruska Jorjoliani
Corrimano Edizioni
14.00
Filippo Balestra
Miraggi
10.00
Alessandro Greco
Miraggi
16.00
Riccardo di San Vittore
Armillaria Edizioni
12.00
Cristina Marsi
BIBLIOLIBRO'
14.50
Valentina Rizzi
BIBLIOLIBRO'
15.90
Fer Quirarte
BIBLIOLIBRO'
16.50
Lynda Mullaly Hunt
uovonero
14.00
Arianna Papini
uovonero
13.50
Musa Paola
Arkadia Editore
14.00
Rampazzo
Arkadia Editore
14.00
Romina Carrisi
Miraggi
12.00
Isgrò Piero
Arkadia Editore
15.00
Franco Nuccio
Arkadia Editore
14.00
Francesco Le Mat
Miraggi
12.00
Jake Matthews
Miraggi
10.00
Valentina Rizzi
BIBLIOLIBRO'
13.00
Valentina Rizzi
BIBLIOLIBRO'
12.00
Valentina Rizzi
BIBLIOLIBRO'
11.00
Sparajurij
Miraggi
15.00
Carlos Reyes
Edicola
16.00
Alejandra Costamagna
Edicola
10.00
Gianluca Di Renzo
Edicola
10.00
Jaime Huenun
Edicola
8.00
Roger Salloch
Miraggi
16.00
Picciau Pietro
Arkadia Editore
16.00
Annalisa Basili
Dalia
13.00
Frappa Raunceroy Alberto
Arkadia Editore
16.00
Pendola Marinette
Arkadia Editore
14.00
Marlene De Pigalle
Rapsodia
15.00
Nadia Fink; Pitu Saà
Rapsodia
13.50
Lorena Tessaro
Rapsodia
15.00
Armando De Martino
Rapsodia
13.00
Emanuela Casula (Il pinguino vagabondo)
Rapsodia
14.00
Marco Mastrocola
Rapsodia
13.50
Nicola Viceconti
Rapsodia
14.00
Bruno Previtali
Rapsodia
15.00
Nadia Fink; Pitu Saà
Rapsodia
15.00
Marta Telatin
Rapsodia
15.00
Gian Luca Zoli
Rapsodia
18.00
Annarita Petruzzelli
Rapsodia
14.00
Marta Arrigoni
Rapsodia
14.00
Mattia Cuelli
Rapsodia
15.00
Nicola Viceconti
Rapsodia
14.00
Nicola Viceconti
Rapsodia
14.00
Antonia Romagnoli; Elena Saliani
Rapsodia
14.00
Cristian Passi
Rapsodia
15.00
Franco Cappelletti
Rapsodia
15.00
Tania Bacchiega
Rapsodia
14.00
MarinaAssanti-StefanoCattaneo
Rapsodia
15.00
Selene Pascasi
Rapsodia
11.00
Miriam Ballerini
Rapsodia
15.00
Marta Telatin
Rapsodia
20.00
Marlene De Pigalle
Rapsodia
14.00
Roberta Angeletti
uovonero
15.00
Carlo Molinaro
Miraggi
10.00
Marko Miladinovic
Miraggi
10.00
Philippe Muray
Miraggi
14.00
Henry Winkler
uovonero
12.00
Mireille D'Allancé
uovonero
11.50
Armillaria Edizioni
12.00
Tommaso Campailla
Armillaria Edizioni
12.00
Riccardo Francaviglia
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
17.00
Sergio Sozi
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
14.00
Antonio Ciravolo
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
14.00
Lina Maria Ugolini
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
11.00
Antonio Ciravolo
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
16.00
Lina Maria Ugolini
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
16.00
Luigi Capuana
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
6.00
Luigi Capuana
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
6.00
Luigi Capuana
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
6.00
Luigi Capuana
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
6.00
Iacopo Melio
Miraggi
10.00
Guido Catalano
Miraggi
14.00
Arsenio Bravuomo
Miraggi
12.00
Riccardo Francaviglia
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
17.00
Alberto Bà¼chi
Nero Press Edizioni
13.00
Alessia Coppola
Nero Press Edizioni
7.50
Valentina Campanella
Rapsodia
13.50
Gabriela Mistral
Edicola
14.00
Cinzia De Angelis
Rapsodia
14.00
Duilio Parietti
Rapsodia
17.00
Paola Roela
Dalia
12.90
Pippo Scudero
SPLEN EDIZIONI SRL
13.00
Bram Stoker
Nero Press Edizioni
10.00
Eric Gobetti
Miraggi
14.00
Nicola Viceconti
Rapsodia
14.00
PASCAL QUIGNARD
Analogon Edizioni
18.00
ERIC SAMS
Analogon Edizioni
20.00
ERIC SAMS
Analogon Edizioni
18.00
ERIC SAMS
Analogon Edizioni
18.00
ERIC SAMS
Analogon Edizioni
22.00
ERIC SAMS
Analogon Edizioni
24.00
ERIC SAMS
Analogon Edizioni
18.00
ERIC SAMS
Analogon Edizioni
25.00
ERIC SAMS
Analogon Edizioni
25.00
GERALD MOORE
Analogon Edizioni
18.00
GERALD MOORE
Analogon Edizioni
25.00
GERALD MOORE
Analogon Edizioni
21.00
ERIK BATTAGLIA
Analogon Edizioni
25.00
ERIK BATTAGLIA
Analogon Edizioni
28.00
LUDWIG TIECK
Analogon Edizioni
18.00
LILLI LEHMANN
Analogon Edizioni
18.00
ELIOT SLATER
Analogon Edizioni
18.00
A C. DI MILENA DOLCETTO
Analogon Edizioni
25.00
HERMANN BAHR
Analogon Edizioni
16.00
FRANK WEDEKIND
Analogon Edizioni
16.00
ARTHUR SCHNITZLER
Analogon Edizioni
15.00
HERMANN BAHR
Analogon Edizioni
16.00
FRANK WALKER
Analogon Edizioni
25.00
PASCAL QUIGNARD
Analogon Edizioni
15.00
PASCAL QUIGNARD
Analogon Edizioni
13.00
Hermann Bahr
Analogon Edizioni
16.00
Wilhelm Busch
Armillaria Edizioni
12.00
Daniela Bevilacqua
Armillaria Edizioni
12.00
Valentina Rizzi
BIBLIOLIBRO'
15.00
Petr Král (Traduzione di Laura Angeloni)
Miraggi
18.00
Marta Telatin
Miraggi
15.00
Mirco Zilio
uovonero
15.00
Venedikt Erofeev
Miraggi
20.00
Roberto Saporito
Miraggi
12.00
Claudio Marinaccio
Miraggi
12.00
Nicola Manuppelli
Miraggi
12.00
Robin Stevens
uovonero
15.00
Pam Smy
uovonero
18.50
Marco Patrone
Arkadia Editore
14.00
Cambaceres
Arkadia Editore
14.50
Gioachino Ventura
Arkadia Editore
16.00
Bruno Furcas
Arkadia Editore
14.00
Marco Visinoni
Arkadia Editore
14.00
Romina Casagrande
Arkadia Editore
15.00